This page shows all members and their grades since 1997.

Notes

The S grade was introduced in 2000 and the E grade was introduced in 2005.

Lower case letters indicate that a member has passed the exam and received free membership until the end of that year.

Originally the E grade was to be for a maximum of 2 years but now it is, like the other grades, indefinite. Candidates who pass the E grade exam are now only given a membership number once they have paid the membership fee for the year following their exam.

 

Region 1

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

Alan Scorer

South Yorkshire

143

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Antony Clayton

Cleveland

7

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

Arthur Parkes

South Yorkshire

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

A

John Broad

Cleveland

142

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

C

C

C

John Hay

Scotland

693

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Regan

North Yorkshire

144

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

Josh Turnbull

South Yorkshire

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Keddie

Scotland

622

 

 

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Machin

Humberside

684

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen Greenhalgh

East Yorkshire

685

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Region 2

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

Adrian Bottomley

West Yorkshire

544

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

Alan Conner

Lancashire

592

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alan Hodgson

West Yorkshire

58

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Allan Cunliffe

Merseyside

480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Andrew Davey

West Yorkshire

646

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Pearson

West Yorkshire

427

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Andrew Rutland

Merseyside

539

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

Andrew Walsh

Lancashire

471

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Athene Atkinson

Cheshire

604

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Babara Smith

West Yorkshire

357

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Barbra Baldwin

Lancashire

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

B

Brian Jennings

West Yorkshire

62

B

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

Carl Nutbrown

G. Manchester

379

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carol Hey

West Yorkshire

510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

 

Carol Mann

G. Manchester

389

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charles Williams

Cheshire

602

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christine Armitage

West Yorkshire

318

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

Christine Robins

G. Manchester

250

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

B

B

Christopher Ferris

Cumbria

444

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Christopher Longley

G. Manchester

570

C

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Claire Pilkington

West Yorkshire

546

C

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

Colin Brooks

G. Manchester

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

B

B

Colin Gullen

Cumbria

212

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Craig Bolt

West Yorkshire

574

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Astley

Cheshire

373

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

David Glossop

West Yorkshire

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

David Roberts

Cheshire

562

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

David Taylor

West Yorkshire

692

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denis France

G. Manchester

270

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

Diane Stocks

Lancashire

666

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dorothy Todd

West Yorkshire

317

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

Eileen Pearson

West Yorkshire

552

B

B

C

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Gary Maloney

Lancashire

364

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Geofrey Atkinson

G. Manchester

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gerry Fleming

G. Manchester

42

 

 

 

 

B

C

D

D

C

D

B

Graham Pearson

G. Manchester

365

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

C

C

Graham Whittaker

G. Manchester

453

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

B

B

C

D

Ian Affleck

Cheshire

564

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Craggs

Cheshire

509

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

C

D

 

Ian Davenport

Lancashire

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Ian McMillan

G. Manchester

671

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Stranack

Cheshire

591

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Illingworth

West Yorkshire

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Illingworth

Lancashire

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Middleton

G. Manchester

567

 

 

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Rapinczuk

West Yorkshire

514

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

 

Jeffrey Scully

Merseyside

307

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Jill Westhead

Lancashire

243

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

John Byne

Lancashire

201

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

John Chapman

Lancashire

39

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

John Hooker

Merseyside

308

C

C

C

D

C

D

C

C

C

C

C

John Irelan-Hill

West Yorkshire

82

D

D

D

D

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

John Tompkins

Cumbria

652

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johnathan Smith

West Yorkshire

382

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Joseph Blackburn

Cumbria

37

LP

LP

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

B

Joy Wood

West Yorkshire

228

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Judith Sykes

West Yorkshire

488

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Keith Nutter

Cumbria

445

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Kevin Armitage

West Yorkshire

531

A

A

A

B

B

B

C

D

D

 

 

Kevin Burrage

West Yorkshire

524

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

 

 

Kevin Lloyd

Cheshire

561

B

B

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Owen

G. Manchester

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Lesley Ramsden

G. Manchester

387

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

B

B

C

Louise Casson

Lancashire

580

 

 

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malcolm Wood

West Yorkshire

522

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

Mark Seymore

Merseyside

383

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mark Shaw

Merseyside

388

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Maurice Booth

West Yorkshire

217

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

Melanie Kneafcy-Davenport

Lancashire

479

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Michael Beeston

Cheshire

678

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Fitzgerald

G. Manchester

568

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Hazard

West Yorkshire

555

 

 

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Nicholls

G. Manchester

283

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Michael Wareham

G. Manchester

376

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Matthews

G. Manchester

339

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Nancy Swift

G. Manchester

271

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Neil Willoughby

G. Manchester

338

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Nicholas Armitage

West Yorkshire

543

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

Nicolia Turner

West Yorkshire

644

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nigel Britton

G. Manchester

210

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Patric Fay

Lancashire

160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Patrick Connor

Merseyside

306

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Paul Bamford

West Yorkshire

473

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Paul Doughty

G. Manchester

377

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Henry

G. Manchester

572

C

C

C

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Hickton

Cheshire

374

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Paula Landers

G. Manchester

40

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Perry Metcalfe

West Yorkshire

523

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

Peter Brown

Cheshire

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Cook

Merseyside

370

 

 

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

Peter Hodgson

Merseyside

48

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Peter Slater

Lancashire

582

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Stirling

G. Manchester

672

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Whittaker

Cheshire

650

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phillip Crompton

Lancashire

253

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Phillip Turner

West Yorkshire

547

A

A

B

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

Ralf Horner

West Yorkshire

49

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

B

B

B

B

Ray Rix

G. Manchester

566

C

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond Jones

Merseyside

309

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

B

C

C

Richard Katkowski

West Yorkshire

229

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

B

B

B

Richard Rhodes

Cheshire

621

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Shore

Cheshire

1

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

Ruth Lloyd

Cheshire

563

C

C

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Sandra Sharkey

Lancashire

242

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean Nathaniel

G. Manchester

249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Shaun Baker

Cheshire

324

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

B

B

B

Shaun Dawber

Lancashire

342

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Stephen Abbott

Cheshire

603

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen Huntingdon

Cheshire

557

B

B

B

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen McFadden

Lancashire

559

 

 

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen Sharkey

Lancashire

347

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Atkinson

G. Manchester

569

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Rhead

Cheshire

565

 

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Kiernan

Lancashire

412

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Maguire

Cumbria

443

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

Steven Ramsden

G. Manchester

380

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

C

Stuart Crowe

Lancashire

586

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terence Cook

Lancashire

200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Terry Kimberlin

Cheshire

560

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Terry Mellor

West Yorkshire

513

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

Thomas Atkinson

Cheshire

605

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Booth

Lancashire

542

B

B

B

B

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

Thomas Walch

Merseyside

371

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Tony Goldenburgh

G. Manchester

235

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Vincent Moulin

G. Manchester

571

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wayne Rooke

West Yorkshire

645

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yvonne Armitage

West Yorkshire

532

A

A

A

A

B

B

C

D

D

 

 

 

Region 3

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

Alan Hancock

West Midlands

440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

D

Alan Savin

Nottinghamshire

92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

Alistaire McCubbin

Staffordshire

361

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Clarke

Derbyshire

538

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

Andy Price

West Midlands

265

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

B

B

B

B

Ann Skelton

West Midlands

130

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

S

A

A

B

Anthony Gibbs

Staffordshire

123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

Anthony Marshall

Nottinghamshire

410

B

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

D

D

Barrie Mayes

Nottinghamshire

295

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Barry Roadley

Derbyshire

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

Bob Jordan

West Midlands

267

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Brian Coley

Staffordshire

677

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Leng

West Midlands

233

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

C

Christine Kirk

Leicestershire

452

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

B

C

C

D

Christopher Wain

Derbyshire

534

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

Clifford Terry

Staffordshire

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colin Leather

Staffordshire

675

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Darren Woolley

Nottinghamshire

421

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Cartwright

Shropshire

285

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Collins

Nottinghamshire

184

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ernest Elkington

Nottinghamshire

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gary Blackshaw

Nottinghamshire

438

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Helen Reader

Nottinghamshire

549

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

Ian Copping

Nottinghamshire

99

C

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Ian Cripps

Nottinghamshire

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

B

B

Ian Graham

Staffordshire

181

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Jackson

Nottinghamshire

390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Manning

Nottinghamshire

156

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Jim Arnold

Nottinghamshire

95

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

B

John McCusker

Nottinghamshire

596

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Smith

Leicestershire

461

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

John-Paul Eames

Leicestershire

669

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jon Shapland

Derbyshire

668

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julie Marshall

Nottinghamshire

537

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

K. Orange

Nottinghamshire

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Kevin Lee

Nottinghamshire

541

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

Kristina Carvel

West Midlands

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Leonard Beddis

Shropshire

36

LP

LP

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

M. Stevenson

Nottinghamshire

333

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Malcom Breakwell

Shropshire

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marie-Louise Coley

Staffordshire

673

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mark Goodwin

Derbyshire

299

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mark Love

West Midlands

359

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Mark Thompson

Nottinghamshire

294

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Melvin Harley

Staffordshire

124

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

B

Nigel Wilbey

Staffordshire

340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olwyn Blagbrough

Shropshire

222

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Patricia Brand

West Midlands

244

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Paul Dunkey

West Midlands

598

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Fletcher

Nottinghamshire

293

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Paul Heath

West Midlands

486

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

D

Philip Hunt

Nottinghamshire

533

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

Robert Bentley

Nottinghamshire

576

B

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ron Sharpe

Nottinghamshire

581

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rozz Payne

Derbyshire

155

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

B

Simon Chapman

Nottinghamshire

409

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

C

Steve Harris

West Midlands

292

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Steven Day

Staffordshire

674

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Rossiter

Nottinghamshire

448

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

D

Stuart Stevens

Shropshire

221

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

C

Susan Sheasby

West Midlands

129

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

B

B

B

Walter Powell

West Midlands

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H

H

H

A

Wayne Dunniny

Staffordshire

121

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Wayne Hallam

Nottinghamshire

597

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wilf Mannion

Staffordshire

676

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Hepple

Nottinghamshire

391

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Region 4

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

Amanda Harwood

Norfolk

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Andrew Owen

Norfolk

230

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

Anita Lawrence

Essex

474

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

Brian Killett

Essex

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carole Aldous

Cambridgeshire

319

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

Cheryl Knowles

Norfolk

89

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Chris Symonds

Norfolk

634

E

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Claire Moore

Norfolk

687

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colin Severn

Norfolk

680

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Colin Welch

Bedfordshire

507

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

C

D

D

D

Craig Ross

Norfolk

643

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Daniel Blathford

Norfolk

637

 

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Jepp

Norfolk

628

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deborah Burgess

Norfolk

695

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Debra Halsey

Norfolk

696

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Denise George

Norfolk

636

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dennis Whitaker

Hertfordshire

3

 

 

D

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

Donna Rix

Norfolk

691

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gill Atkinson

Norfolk

697

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Glen Snowling

Norfolk

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Graige Carr

Norfolk

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heidi Parnell

Essex

501

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Ian Burgess

Norfolk

694

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ian Jessett

Norfolk

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

James Bloom

Norfolk

699

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jean Roe

Norfolk

686

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeffrey Bell

Essex

75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

Jennifer Leavins

Essex

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

John Hope

Norfolk

322

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

B

B

John Lambert

Essex

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julian Adams

Essex

392

D

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

C

C

C

Justin Ling

Norfolk

633

 

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karen Campling

Norfolk

638

 

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karen Davies

Norfolk

631

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kenneth Smith

Norfolk

689

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Honey

Norfolk

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Lee

Norfolk

632

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mark Playford

Norfolk

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marshall Morter

Norfolk

23

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

Mary George

Norfolk

688

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Genner

Suffolk

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Michael Knowles

Norfolk

88

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Michael Leavens

Essex

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Michael Perkins

Norfolk

6

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

Michael Stanley

Essex

502

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

D

D

Neil Bowman

Norfolk

630

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Clark

Norfolk

640

E

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Courtney

Suffolk

508

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Paul Oliver

Norfolk

627

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Phillip Reeve

Norfolk

241

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Richard Kear

Suffolk

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roger Thompson

Norfolk

187

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronald Maddern

Norfolk

165

 

 

 

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

Roy Walker

Norfolk

639

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Russel Lyus

Norfolk

454

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

D

Ryan Starkey

Norfolk

641

 

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sally Burgess

Norfolk

681

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sean Nesbet

Norfolk

635

 

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Simon Rowland

Norfolk

629

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spencer Smith

Norfolk

682

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Graver

Norfolk

626

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stuart Wilson

Norfolk

642

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Susan Newby

Norfolk

451

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

Tanya Tilford

Norfolk

166

D

D

D

D

D

 

D

D

D

D

D

Teresa Pummell

Cambridgeshire

328

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

C

C

Tracey Murphy

Norfolk

690

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tracy Horne

Norfolk

683

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vincent Mee

Norfolk

698

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Region 5

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

Adrian Williams

Gloucestershire

481

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Alison Morgan

Herefordshire

505

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

D

D

D

Bob Love

Northamptonshire

607

B

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Williams

Herefordshire

504

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

C

D

D

D

Duncan Reynolds

Buckinghamshire

458

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

Emma Nishigaki

Herefordshire

426

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

Emma Sutherland

Gloucestershire

491

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Garry Calcott

Warwickshire

115

B

C

D

D

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Gary Bond

Worcestershire

654

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

George Box

Herefordshire

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

George McMillan

Northamptonshire

601

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hazel Dabrowski

Oxfordshire

472

B

B

C

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Holly Ravenhill

Worcestershire

651

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Janet Box

Herefordshire

206

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

B

Kate Brittain

Northamptonshire

590

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerry-Ann Hunt

Buckinghamshire

608

B

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lynn Hills

Warwickshire

116

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Malcolm Lewis

Oxfordshire

158

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Maria Cook

Herefordshire

528

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

Mark Mills

Gloucestershire

550

 

B

B

B

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

Paul Williams

Buckinghamshire

609

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Hallett

Buckinghamshire

587

B

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Lawrence

Oxfordshire

464

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Peter Maitland

Northamptonshire

214

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

C

Philip Rutter

Worcestershire

653

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R. Opieler

Herefordshire

119

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Roy Bentley

Wales

231

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Sarah Kelly

Northamptonshire

599

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonia Hooton

Buckinghamshire

192

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Cox

Northamptonshire

600

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terry Billingham

Northamptonshire

700

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Phelpstead

Gloucestershire

492

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Wendy Williams

Gloucestershire

157

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

Region 6

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

A. Browring

Devon

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Adrian Criddle

Devon

662

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adrian Murphy

Jersey

648

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alan Cornish

Cornwall

583

 

 

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Clark

Devon

385

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alfred Rowley

Devon

176

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Andrew Brookes

Devon

658

 

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrew Parsonage

Devon

589

B

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andy Brookes

Devon

649

D

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthony Borthwick

Cornwall

296

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anthony Ralph

Devon

535

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

Bernard Hubburd

Cornwall

277

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Beverly Richards

Cornwall

428

 

 

 

D

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

Brian Osborne

Dorset

341

 

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

C

Bryan Hodgins

Devon

179

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

C

Cath Bailey

Wiltshire

588

B

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Johnson

Devon

315

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Causer

Somerset

416

 

 

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

Christopher Slaney

Somerset

519

 

 

 

 

B

B

C

C

D

D

 

Colin Hibbit

Devon

254

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Craig Ralph

Devon

449

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

C

C

D

D

Cristopher Curtis

Devon

413

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damon Bruce

Devon

530

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

David Holden

Devon

397

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

David Taylor

Devon

457

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Dawn Hugo

Devon

334

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Dawn Ledger

Avon

470

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

Daz Williams

Devon

227

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Deborah Chudley

Somerset

517

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

D

D

 

Deborah Hurst

Wiltshire

482

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

C

D

D

Digory Rogers

Cornwall

585

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edward Messen

Somerset

105

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

C

B

C

C

Edward Morrisey

Devon

529

 

 

C

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

Emma Turner

Somerset

625

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gareth Arlett

Devon

670

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Garrett Soper

Devon

346

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Graham Hewlett

Somerset

485

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

D

D

Graham Knowles

Devon

290

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Graham Mason

Cornwall

366

 

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Graham Moore

Devon

403

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Ian Farnborough

Dorset

465

 

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

D

Ian Kendall

Devon

335

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Ian Olney

Devon

665

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jane Hutchins

Devon

268

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Janette Steer

Cornwall

345

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Jayne Tozer

Avon

441

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

Jeffrey Turner

Cornwall

384

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Jeramy Bolster

Devon

313

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Jeremy House

Cornwall

398

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jo Porter

Somerset

624

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joanne Porter

Somerset

415

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Killman

Devon

367

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

John Dowdeswell

Devon

273

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

C

John Tatum

Devon

282

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jonathan Taylor

Somerset

484

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

C

C

D

D

Josephine Skews

Cornwall

274

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

B

Julie Ralph

Devon

527

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

 

 

Karen Phillips

Cornwall

424

 

 

D

C

C

C

B

B

B

C

C

Kerry Wilton

Cornwall

521

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

D

 

 

Kevan Smalley

Devon

663

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Northcott

Devon

175

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Kevin O'Connor

Devon

407

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Key Grout

Wiltshire

623

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Linda Worrall

Devon

103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Louse Gall

Cornwall

360

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Mark Chudley

Somerset

516

 

 

 

 

D

C

C

D

D

D

 

Mark Griffin

Somerset

518

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

Mark Rowe

Devon

417

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Mark Rowe

Devon

664

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mark Shaw

Jersey

647

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin Thomas

Devon

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Bell

Somerset

548

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

 

Michael Andrews

Devon

343

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Crook

Devon

291

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

C

C

Michael Maxwell

Cornwall

247

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Michelle Emery

Cornwall

422

 

 

 

C

C

B

 

 

B

B

C

Mike Smith

Somerset

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Morgana Wakeham

Devon

109

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Nadia Hubbard

Cornwall

276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Neil Lott

Devon

456

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Nicholas Stewart

Devon

408

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Nicholas Undy

Devon

362

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Brinton

Somerset

483

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Nick McFarlane

Devon

173

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Niki Wooldridge

Somerset

442

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Pamela Brearley

Somerset

287

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

C

Paul Bowen

Devon

279

 

 

B

B

A

A

A

B

B

B

B

Paul Jonas

Devon

429

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

C

C

D

D

Paul Lott

Devon

349

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Coleman

Somerset

423

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Peter Goole

Devon

358

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Peter Trout

Devon

132

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Phill Patton

Devon

110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Rachel Gibbs

Avon

433

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Robert Ward

Devon

314

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Ronald Hyett

Cornwall

311

B

B

B

B

C

C

B

B

B

C

C

Roy Hatton

Dorset

551

 

 

 

 

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

Roy Slater

Devon

180

 

 

 

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

Sandra Brock

Dorset

450

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

Sean Weekes

Cornwall

418

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

Sheelagh Allan

Somerset

439

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

Stephen Ford

Devon

414

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stephen Gilpin

Devon

455

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Stephen Tomlinson

Devon

177

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Stuart Hay

Devon

430

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Susan Herity

Devon

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

C

Susan Jolliffe

Cornwall

246

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Tony Drummond

Devon

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tracy Downie

Devon

113

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

Trevor Jenkinson

Somerset

316

 

 

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Trevor Vine

Devon

336

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

V. Maxwell

Cornwall

420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Vicky Andrews

Devon

171

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wesley McKelvey

Wiltshire

573

B

B

B

C

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Ould

Devon

288

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

B

 

Region 7

Name

County

No

07

06

05

04

03

02

01

00

99

98

97

Adrian Lockwood

London

497

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Alan Hedge

Sussex

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allan Sherman

Sussex

263

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Andrew Clarke

Hampshire

330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Andrew Finlay

Berkshire

578

C

C

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anne Taylor

Surrey

151

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

Anthony Bowman

Surrey

487

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

D

Barry Thurborn

Hampshire

329

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Brian Dackombe

London

16

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Charles Cockburn

Kent

257

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Charlie Grant

Berkshire

667

 

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Conlon

Sussex

153

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christopher Waller

Kent

396

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

Danny Strange

Hampshire

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Allen

Kent

661

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Bartlett

Berkshire

613

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Norris

Kent

434

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

David Petty

Kent

593

 

E

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

David Tildesley

Sussex

511

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

B

C

D

 

Debbie Harley

Hampshire

363

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

Debra Barthrop

Surrey

515

 

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

D

 

Dennis MacDonald

Sussex

81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Diane Murphy

London

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Dominic Taylor

Berkshire

655

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dominique Chiu

London

702

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donna Williams

Surrey

610

E

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drew Hibben

Kent

659

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edward Tait

Hampshire

138

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

D

A

A

Elroy Fernandes

Sussex

679

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Emma-Jane Billington

Surrey

612

 

 

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eric Robinson

Kent

594

 

E

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Esther Francis

Berkshire

620

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fred Moller

Surrey

656

 

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gareth Williams

Surrey

503

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

C

D

D

Gary Hoad

Berkshire

584

D

D

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Graham Stogden

London

495

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Helen Dear

Sussex

261

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Howard Swain

Sussex

262

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Jackie Clynton

Sussex

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Miles

Surrey

152

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

James Morris

Kent

400

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Jason Davies

Kent

331

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

B

Jeremy Ruffer

London

617

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Connor

Kent

476

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

C

C

D

John Kelly

London

619

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Morrison

Kent

224

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

John Wickham

London

499

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

D

D

Jon Jarvis

Kent

395

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

Karen Bird

Kent

447

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Karen Paul

Kent

475

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Karol Mikowski

Surrey

478

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

Kevin Chandler

Surrey

611

 

E

ee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Daynes

Hampshire

467

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

Kevin Dempsey

London

615

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kevin Marks

Berkshire

577

 

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leon Stanley

Berkshire

618

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liesa Conlin

Kent

435

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Linda Riley

London

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mandy Herbert

Berkshire

536

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

Martin Pearson

Kent

399

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

B

B

Martin Prime

Kent

526

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

Matthew Allen

Kent

660

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew Gouriet

Berkshire

701

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Max Brooker

Surrey

606

C

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merrilyn Shepherd

Hampshire

468

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

D

Michael Blackman

Kent

525

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

 

 

Neil Stevens

Kent

394

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

Nick Bennett

Kent

520

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

D

D

 

 

Paul Brown

London

289

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Cox

Kent

401

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Paul Gafa

London

303

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

D

D

Peter Wilson

London

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Lloyd

Kent

540

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

D

 

 

 

Philip Davis

Hampshire

579

B

C

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Philip Hamilton

Hampshire

354

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

Phillip Plaistowe

Kent

411

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

Phillip Thebill

London

355

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raymond Casanove

Surrey

220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Robert Bukley

London

219

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Maddison

Kent

477

 

D

B

B

B

B

B

B

B

C

D

Robert Taylor

Surrey

150

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

C

Robert Uzzell

Berkshire

575

B

B

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robert Woolcombe

Kent

595

 

E

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronald Williamson

London

369

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rosemary Morris

Kent

437

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

C

Roy Dunkin-Hughes

London

240

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Roy Lambourne

Kent

393

S

S

S

S

S

A

A

A

B

B

B

Sarah Trudgett

London

506

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Scott Lee

Surrey

558

 

 

 

C

D

D

 

 

 

 

 

Simon Rozzell

Hampshire

353

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

B

B

Stan Robinson

Surrey

372

B

B

B

B

D

D

D

D

D

D

D

Stephen Brooker

Surrey

512

S

S

S

A

A

B

B

B

C

D

 

Stephen Lamb

Kent

436

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

C

Steve Carmichael

Berkshire

657

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steve Rogerson

London

238

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

D

D

Steven O'Boyle

Hampshire

139

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

Susan Mitchell

London

419

S

A

A

A

A

A

A

B

B

C

C

Susan Studman

Kent

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Parker

Berkshire

614

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tony Mack

London

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tony Teall

Kent

545

 

 

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

Trevor Howard

Surrey

356

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C

C

D

D

Trevor Howard

Surrey

256

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victor Summers

Berkshire

616

D

D

dd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Victoria Passant

London

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wesley Price

Sussex

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

William Irving

Sussex

84