The following lists the membership for 2018

The EPRA admistrative regions are very similar to the EPA administrative regions.
The main exceptions are that:
   Members from Scotland are administered via Region 1 
   Members from Northern Ireland are administered via Region 2
   Members from Channel Islands are administered via Region 6

 Updated 13th January 2018

 


Region
County Name
Grade
No
2
Cheshire Ian Craggs
B
509
2
Cheshire Shaun Baker
S
324
2
Cheshire Richard Rhodes
S
621
2
Cumbria Alan Blackburn
LP
37
2
Greater Manchester Lloyd Clarke
B
720
2
Lancashire Martin West
C
759
2
Lancashire Tony Kay
B
774
2
West Yorkshire Kevin Armitage
A
531
2
West Yorkshire Yvonne Armitage
A
532
2
West Yorkshire Christine Armitage
C
318
2
West Yorkshire John Irelan-Hill
D
82
2
West Yorkshire Simon Clarke
D
889
3
Staffordshire Mark Welton
D
847
3
Staffordshire Paul Ward
E
884
4
Bedfordshire Ray Dean
C
851
4
Bedfordshire Andrea Kearton
E
876
4
Essex Lloyd Kidd
D
899
4
Norfolk Colin Fryers
B
770
4
Norfolk Fiona Hope
E
908
4
Norfolk Andrew Hope
E
909
5
Northamptonshire Garry Francis
A
745
5
Northamptonshire Sarah Cox
A
599
5
Northamptonshire Steve Cox
A
600
5
Northamptonshire Terry Billingham
A
700
5
Wiltshire Cath Bailey
B
588
5
Wiltshire Richard Fleet
D
879
6
Bristol Kevin Smith
C
881
6
Bristol Alex De Frates
C
882
6
Bristol Billy Wilde
D
902
6
Bristol Alison Wade
C
880
6
Cornwall Paul Crook
B
826
6
Cornwall Ron Hyett
B
311
6
Cornwall Vanessa Scott
B
842
6
Devon Jamie Thompson
B
840
6
Devon Emma Downes
C
875
6
Devon Dave Holden
LP
397
6
Dorset Michelle Chissell
D
853
6
Dorset Matthew Maclean
D
901
6
Guernsey Trevor Kirk
B
773
6
Somerset Tony Coe
B
838
6
Somerset Catherine Sprackman
C
841
6
Somerset Martin Pearson
A
399
6
Somerset Samuel Sprackman
C
839
6
Somerset Clive Brown
C
877
6
Somerset Tim Rogers
D
843
6
Somerset Hayley Desmond
B
762
6
Somerset Matthew Millard
E
910
6
Somerset Dean Berkley
E
912
6
Somerset Emma Turner
E
625
6
Somerset Sandra Reed
E
 
6
Somerset Chris Causer
D
416
6
Somerset Deborah Chudley
D
517
7
Berkshire Dominique Chiu
S
702
7
Hampshire Philip Davis
B
579
7
Hampshire Simon Grove
D
867
7
Hampshire Dan Peacey
D
903
7
Kent Jason Davies
S
331
7
Kent Jason Simmonds
D
822
7
Kent Steven Durrant
C
823
7
Kent Will Dowsing
D
813
7
London Clair Watts
B
786
7
London Sue Mitchell
S
419
7
Surrey Bob Taylor
C
150
7
Surrey Anne Taylor
C
151
7
Sussex Alan Hitchon
D
800
7
Sussex Steve Macdonald
E
819
8
Derbyshire Jon Shapland
B
668
8
Leicestershire John-Paul Eames
A
669
8
Nottinghamshire Jim Arnold
A
95
8
Nottinghamshire Ian Copping
D
99
8
South Yorkshire Robert Ward
C
766